Western Pa Interscholastic Bowling League Copy

Home | Constitution and Bi-Laws | Hall of Fame | Sections | Schedule | Varsity Standings | Varsity Averages | WPIBL Committees | WPIBL Western Regionals | Bowling Links | WPIBL Championships | Regional Qualifers | PA. State Championships | Scholarship | Hall of Fame | Bowling Glossary

Southeast

            
            
 BOYS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCHBowler Name Gm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
PTNathan Horton12236225205666645930215.30277704
YOConnor McCurdy12209214237660434521206.90269719
HERyan Schuck10225209214648577428206.21265733
HEDominick Vallano11206224226656616430205.47258712
PTZachary Sudo12222236191649609730203.23246728
GSJacob Smith 11205192237634582129200.72257718
LATAlex Brubaker11194227212633602130200.70243653
HEVincent Mincucci11187214214615601330200.43245681
GSAustin Hopper11201180233614557128198.96257702
HECalvin Funnell11 2241703945923197.33224394
LATJames Gatto11210198210618532627197.26255687
HELevi Garris12208194190592528927195.89256682
HEKenneth Miller Jr.11168  168515127190.78267644
GCCMike Mullaney9   0514127190.41268710
GSLuke Shevchik10209181202592532028190.00277635
LATMatt Martinosky12190148158496568130189.37243655
GCCDaniel Morgan12159178147484560730186.90237659
YOJason Rauch11164178141483559730186.57254671
GSNoah Sparks11219148168535483626186.00266672
GSRyan Heater11143225132500509028181.79236617
LATJustin Taylor11214147144505469626180.62257620
LATRobert Phillips9   013868173.25206374
LATCole Pfeifer11145109 254361421172.10267650
PTTyler Taormina11170149187506425525170.20217578
PTTrent McCoy10184  184374422170.18223596
LATDom Panichelle12 180 1808315166.20180349
LATLuke Jellison11   03292164.50167167
PTNathan Mock12177168159504415926159.96219516
HEMichael Steffey10   04773159.00202477
GSCole Willcox10   06044151.00193250
HEBlake Naeger10   02842142.00161161
PTJohn Stofko10 115146261154511140.45179463
GSJoey Jozefowicz11   09777139.57157296
YOLucas Bittner10121133103357212917125.24173437
PTHunter Campise12   04874121.75154154
YOColin Silvis10   08337119.00143395
YOWyatt Bridges1113191 222303627112.44137365
YODean Bergman11   02082104.00108208
LATJacob Stephenson12   01031103.00103103
YOChristian Williams10 11319030311631296.92190303
YOHayden Cooper9100 11321322982495.75142343
            
            
 GIRLS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCBowler NameGRGm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
LATKaylee Zuzak11174194192560540430180.13234616
PTMikayla Uranker11   0394822179.45257632
GSAutumn Younkin12169194226589448325179.32235589
PTEmily Veychek11191175 366387922176.32246617
GSRaeann Record10 161153314422824176.17246561
GSErica Moss12220170203593452226173.92220593
GSKayla Gaughan12169177213559445226171.23242559
PTTaylor Sathornkich12172184139495358921170.90235633
PTAlyssa Balest10197184167548344021163.81203548
GSGiavonna Salvio12180159170509405825162.32201552
HEMadison Gray12130215145490433827160.67215577
PTAbigail Veychek11127 161288328121156.24191473
LATAyden Leone10173168125466461330153.77214514
GSShelby Frick9   0184212153.50189345
LATSidney Batsa12149166160475427230142.40195513
PTKatessa Laymon12 127134261296821141.33172473
PTTaylor DeStefano12172124137433310022140.91192512
YOKatelyn Worley9149210108467324024135.00210467
HEAlexei Rosendale12174138124436241218134.00174436
LATMcKennah Stynchula    08036133.83153423
GSKassidy Sullenberger12138  138155912129.92169461
GCCRachel Lewandowski12130118131379310324129.29165447
LATHannah DeStefano12126138108372369830123.27172445
YOLucy Cooper1115188134373328128117.18151387
YOSavannah Wood12   0141913109.15145351
YOMadison Werner11129116104349116111105.55129349
YOMorgan Juskowich10 12897225157515105.00128306
GCCEmily Hess911897114329215121102.43145368
YOTressa Kibel11 83 83110411100.36139231
LATVanessa McMichael910010512132623602498.33141326
YOKayla Fillar9   011761298.00170302
YOMikayla Hasbrouck9   011691297.42143300
GCCCharisma Raszewski 96908827423952595.80157361
YOGwyneth Takach1196  96473594.60124214
YOSarah Beregi1299 9419315851793.24122294
GCCAva Kozar9   014801692.50120310
YOKaitlyn Milcoff11   0185292.50100185
HEBeth Stewart12881149930124543081.80128304
GCCShannon Dalton1277777022414152070.75103228
GCCReghan Dahl116361451699861470.4392229