Western Pa Interscholastic Bowling League Copy

Home | Hall of Fame | Sections | Schedule | Varsity Standings | Varsity Averages | WPIBL Committees | WPIBL Western Regionals | Bowling Links | WPIBL Championships | Regional Qualifers | PA. State Championships | WPIBL Banquet | Scholarship | Hall of Fame | Bowling Glossary

Southeast

            
            
 BOYS VARSITY  WEEK 1       
            
SCHBowler Name Gm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
PTNathan Horton102762131916806803226.67276680
GSTyler Goss122082562036676673222.33256667
HEAusten Greco10235197 4324322216.00235432
PTMike Barnvinchek122681911616206203206.67268620
FRJack Strobel122122121906146143204.67212614
GSNick Weimer121941722025685683189.33202568
GSRyan Heater91811911915635633187.67191563
PTJason Sathornkich11 1931813743742187.00193374
PTDan Kotik121821771965555553185.00196555
HELevi Garris10210152 3623622181.00210362
FRAlex Smith112111461855425423180.67211542
GCCAlexander Colecchia111592131605325323177.33213532
PTCam Uranker122031661605295293176.33203529
FRMichael Zeyzus91721671905295293176.33190529
HELogan Stoner101532081555165163172.00208516
FRZach Jackson121791771575135133171.00179513
HEVincent Minucci9  1711711711171.00171171
HEEthan Hayden112091581425095093169.67209509
FRGraham Klemstine111651461925035033167.67192503
GCCChristian Totaro111811621575005003166.67181500
HEDominick Vallano 91491741664894893163.00174489
YOConnor McCurdy101701551564814813160.33170481
GSJacob Smith9 1591443033032151.50159303
GCCDan Morgan101491381664534533151.00166453
YOPayton Aujay111201601434234233141.00160423
YODylan Craig111081461534074073135.67153407
GSJoe Jozefowicz9131  1311311131.00131131
GSEric Wilcox11  1281281281128.00128128
HEAnthony Dang11  1281281281128.00128128
GSAlex Wigle11144110 2542542127.00144254
PTJonathan Rizzardi12121  1211211121.00121121
GCCDane Sheffler101191221213623623120.67122362
YOKeelin Butler11  1071071071107.00107107
YOIan Olson12111115913173173105.67115317
YOAnthony Ohler1212778 2052052102.50127205
GCCJoe Semelka99911172282282394.00111282
      000#DIV/0!00
      000#DIV/0!00
            
            
 GIRLS VARSITY  WEEK 1       
            
SCBowler NameGRGm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
GSMattie Mae White111812322226356353211.67232635
GSGiovanna Salvio101832142236206203206.67223620
PTMadison Shank101781911845535533184.33191553
PTTaylor Sathornkich101941761495195193173.00194519
GSErica Moss101601701715015013167.00171501
PTDallys Clark121631691604924923164.00169492
FRKenna Gray121341831724894893163.00183489
FRAlaina Jenkins111681791374844843161.33179484
GSKayla Gaughan101781291634704703156.67178470
PTMikayla Uranker91471611574654653155.00161465
FRSarah Robinson91051911414374373145.67191437
GSMarie Scarpa111271601444314313143.67160431
HEAshleigh Walker111131591263983983132.67159398
HERachel Lundie111251391243883883129.33139388
HEMorgan Schmeltz91011591273873873129.00159387
PTMadison Trainor12 1301212512512125.50130251
YOSabrina Hodge12 971472442442122.00147244
HEMadison Gray101061241353653653121.67135365
YOMary Swope111191281123593593119.67128359
FRFaye Metzgar121171281033483483116.00128348
GCCAnna Vitale121431011023463463115.33143346
YOBecca Ghion12118129983453453115.00129345
HEAlexi  Rosendale101171111133413413113.67117341
YORenee Patricio11  1101101101110.00110110
GCCSarah Poklembo12108931203213213107.00120321
FRCorinne Mazurek11100 1132132132106.50113213
GCCRachel Lewandowski1092118963063063102.00118306
PTMegan Booher12101  1011011101.00101101
YOAlexis Boyle1110495 199199299.50104199
YOLucy Cooper99592 187187293.5095187
FRRachel Kochanowski11 92 9292192.009292
YOAshlyn Roll11  919191191.009191
GCCLillian Beer9909362245245381.6793245
YOMakayla MacKanick1067  6767167.006767
GCCTaylor Polomoscanik9516059170170356.6760170