Western Pa Interscholastic Bowling League Copy

Home | Constitution and Bi-Laws | Hall of Fame | Sections | Schedule | Varsity Standings | Varsity Averages | WPIBL Committees | WPIBL Western Regionals | Bowling Links | WPIBL Championships | Regional Qualifers | PA. State Championships | Scholarship | Hall of Fame | Bowling Glossary

Northwest

            
            
 BOYS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCHBowler Name Gm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
BFTrevor Knopp11248223218689550827204.00248730
BHEthan Alleman10215163171549588630196.20248650
BHRyan Alleman12172146156474446724186.13235596
BFMark Hewitt12203171256630379221180.57256630
NCAiden Klik12184189199572530630176.87214600
BHSeth Riley12200138112450474327175.67227657
BHNick Gilbert12206173152531411724171.54231597
BHJacob Fitzgerald 9   011987171.14191511
AMXander Dowlin12152162134448375522170.68243609
HORyan Miller11136155108399511530170.50247609
BFAidan Chichy12193152157502450227166.74233579
NCJacob Koscinski12137168150455465128166.11287623
BHRyan Greene9103109165377470429162.21236616
BFJonathan Zippel12131156197484436627161.70201541
HONolan Parrish11144134144422483530161.17243575
NCChristian Medina12184172162518451128161.11213522
ROGage Pittman12159180144483428127158.56216551
HOAdam Fisher10191208125524471030157.00208526
NCRocco Bernadina12133136131400465630155.20233648
HODominic Farelli11137165129431231215154.13205525
NCDominick Natale12180133130443358224149.25206522
NCJason Shearer    02902145.00148290
AMHunter Albring12173126122421430930143.63198493
BHNathan Rodriguez10   04303143.33157430
BFBryce Spade9   01421142.00142142
BFDuncan Springer12   01421142.00142142
AMTobias Dowlin10155185140480424230141.40189492
BFDakota Flatley12156141124421352825141.12193494
NCGeorge Joseph12   08296138.17154420
NCDante Micaletti11   01311131.00131131
ROZach Franks117998138315382230127.40202462
AMJosh Hohman10   0183115122.07170406
AMDakota Pritchard11108130131369206317121.35164395
HOJude Fritz11138109131378360630120.20164444
BHFred Richards10   01171117.00117117
BHDaniel Rodenbeck9   05805116.00148348
BFDominic Quinones11   06936115.50127364
NCDominic Fornataro10   01091109.00109109
ROPayton Mercier12927394259310030103.33135344
AMMatthew Kowalsky12   0185718103.17164366
AMSean Anderson109412197312183618102.00142330
ROEvan Lewandowski 911829536829573098.57182368
            
            
 GIRLS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCBowler NameGRGm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
BHHannah  Bielawski11155179161495508330169.43234590
BHKaylee Houy11180133187500482030160.67203521
NCJayliana Foster10165171137473428627158.74202576
NCDianna Troutman11178161190529475930158.63224549
BHKate Jena12132109126367442430147.47203543
BFBrook Hanshaw10120157146423390427144.59208534
NCZanah Baumann11125146138409412430137.47181444
AMShyla Vasquez1112188151360401930133.97192457
BFMegan Karczewski12146116137399349427129.41161427
AMGrace McCutcheon1214417491409201316125.81180419
HOTaylor George11115108102325287324119.71168414
AMMikayla Martin Miller1210514394342355230118.40160439
BFChloe Mozuch11134114131379247621117.90149379
AMLeah Fritsch 78102110290282424117.67169431
BFMckenzie Cashman12121165127413281824117.42165413
BHSydney Myer9114128 242210518116.94134264
NCShelby Rutter129282108282197917116.41155393
NCMontia Hall11101  101284425113.76159400
BHSkylar Horvath12103 95198235421112.10170407
ROBijon Anderson1211195126332333730111.23136351
BHAna Novak10 105143248230621109.81153352
ROAbigail Martin11105100107312316629109.17161400
ROShyann Pearce1011996143358278927103.30143358
AMJaina Ilko11  12112118941999.68132322
AMCailyn Furgiuele129386 17918221995.89129328
ROAbbie Pizzella    0185292.5098185
NCMadelynn Hanna9  1391398991089.90139310
NCEmily Glovier11 77 779731188.45112268
ROAshley Barbour119161 15221982684.54115284
HOAli Yost1188955023314861882.56113279
ROAshley Dolnack11689410226418572380.74109272
ROKarrah Hatt12  808010471380.54122224