Western Pa Interscholastic Bowling League Copy

Home | Hall of Fame | Sections | Schedule | Varsity Standings | Varsity Averages | WPIBL Committees | WPIBL Western Regionals | Bowling Links | WPIBL Championships | Regional Qualifers | PA. State Championships | WPIBL Banquet | Scholarship | Hall of Fame | Bowling Glossary

Northwest

            
            
 BOYS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCHBowler Name Gm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
AMRyan Adams12235223197655659430219.80299743
AMTrey Vasquez12182182198562551028196.79244700
AMZach Kerr-Swain12208147165520510227188.96255681
AMHayden Wesche12192199204595439224183.00236595
AMRyan Mikush12208160174542371421176.86223581
AMBrendan Ingram12   0216713166.69203534
AMXander Dowlin10   06584164.50198331
AMXavier Albring12   04173139.00161287
BFCameron Smith12198225232655615430205.13288695
BFTrevor Knopp9227224178629582830194.27255633
BFColin Rockar11201151187539571330190.43236642
BFPatrick Hanshaw12155184182521421325168.52220570
BFMark Hewitt10   012958161.88234426
BFChad Hewitt12210168160538369724154.04223538
BFDakota Flatley10   03873129.00143387
BHAdam Scruci11205203192600620030206.67269634
BHRyan Robinson11173211208592594030198.00254702
BHJarrett Wright12128  128451523196.30246675
BHBrandon Sullivan11185204148537488125195.24266681
BHJordan Wright12187185192564487426187.46224628
BHNick Gilbert10   03652182.50195365
BHMichael Brenzo-Carbone11   03502175.00193350
BHLogan Peterson11  16616613958174.38208383
BHRyan Alleman10 173 1736354158.75177177
HOChristopher George12140182169491585829202.00279721
HOZackary Caruso11221180184585529630176.53221600
HOAndrew Capone12167166122455451829155.79207523
HORyan Miller9110 161271337622153.45227570
HOAndrew Fisher11106 185291387226148.92237554
HOJude Fritz9   06905138.00183288
HOGaven Moore10 106 1069087129.71146423
HOLucas D'Alessandro11 111 1112412120.50130130
NCJacob Koscinski10168140138446415527153.89189510
NCVince Soukavich12128146179453447030149.00221579
NCAiden Klik10123166127416365325146.12190498
NCJacob Grippo12138127156421419429144.62207529
NCAndrew Noviello11   04403146.67169310
NCJeffrey Shaftic11  1211218226137.00169440
NCBernie Fabian11   0175513135.00185517
NCRyan Hiler12117  11710268128.25183314
NCAaron Adamo11 119 11911699129.89178436
ROCALEB SMITH11161156162479494629170.55248614
RORICKY KIRKLAND11   0158811144.36188437
ROGAGE PITTMAN10167154126447389529134.31182499
RONICKOLAS WAXLER10142163132437378029130.34163437
ROZACHARY FRANKS10  1011013593119.67156156
ROKLAYTON HENSHEY9   01171117.00117117
ROBRAEDON LEEK1110892 200279724116.54140400
ROJEREMIAH HAUSER12112142109363264523115.00154385
RONOAH HASKINS9   099199.009999
            
            
 GIRLS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCBowler NameGRGm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
HOTaylor Gozur11174200181555540930180.30230585
NCLilley-Kate Gilbert11154142182478522030174.00224630
BFAllyson Greco11128149191468514430171.47230594
BHKaylee Houy9140191142473513430171.13224556
AMSara Jourdanais12159192137488491830163.93204565
BHAngelina Devine9 160150310201213154.77210360
NCDianna Troutman9143172140455464130154.70234517
BHHannah Bielawski9129153161443415627153.93199549
AMDevon Pollock10180139121440436730145.57200511
AMKaitlyn Macie12140162167469332824138.67193469
BFJennifer Zippel11177151162490412830137.60177490
HOAlyssa Cameron12124122172418412030137.33187515
AMBreanna Thomas11125144127396411230137.07167452
BFMegan Karczewski10122123142387408030136.00179459
BHKate Jena1013588142365346527128.33171442
HOBobbieRae George11120163171454293223127.48171454
BFAlexa Ransom12137106108351341728122.04159390
AMSydney Hopkins12105120 225314226120.85153405
NCZanah Baumann9146122138406252721120.33153406
AMShyla Vasquez9  1341345985119.60134241
BHKylie McCandless12104  104287024119.58151423
HOKeara Mollenauer12 110176286190316118.94176342
HOKayla Dilisio1211393 206219619115.58150391
BHCelia Gumbert1111311297322322928115.32151394
BFEmily Lentz12157105120382343730114.57158382
HONicole Groves12101 103204240121114.33152408
NCGia Wholaver10123117145385271024112.92145385
NCShelby Rutter10108111141360290926111.88162429
ROJordan Noll11133113112358332830110.93133377
BFElise Smith12   02152107.50119215
NCTaylor Phillips11   0139013106.92157402
HOTaylor George9   03183106.00119229
HOKatelyn Luther12   08288103.50157306
RODashynque Craft111248370277276127102.26151356
ROLindsay Whipple12   0100610100.60140369
BHSkylar Horvath9   01001100.00100100
AMHaley Racioppo11   0495599.00116218
RODa'Mya Lee111241768938919442097.20176389
ROAlexandra Rudnicki127410810728917191895.50160376
ROAbigail Hohman9   0282394.00119282
ROHeather Tame12 11463177818990.89114304
ROAbigail Martin959  5918822189.62137306
NCMontia Hall9   0530688.33109263
ROMadison Martin12   09711280.92115284