Western Pa Interscholastic Bowling League Copy

Home | Hall of Fame | Sections | Schedule | Varsity Standings | Varsity Averages | WPIBL Committees | WPIBL Western Regionals | Bowling Links | WPIBL Championships | Regional Qualifers | PA. State Championships | WPIBL Banquet | Scholarship | Hall of Fame | Bowling Glossary

Northeast

            
            
 BOYS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCHBowler Name Gm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
StJBowen Lambermont11179217169565561327207.89280702
KAChase McDermott11158166166490611730203.90278711
FREMark Livingston10219214216649604030201.33248658
KAWilliam Perroz11188204150542601530200.50269687
ARMBrody Clark12177246192615600430200.13255667
ARMJesse Halutick12245223207675579330193.10249685
BURColin Flanagan12158245247650568030189.33252650
ARMChancellor Lamison12149180192521563830187.93256648
KAJustin Choltco12178178159515534929184.45243626
APRConnor Mamros9213194 407504428180.14221575
FREDavid Kinniburgh12219156235610536230178.73235610
ARMScott McIntire11180156157493515729177.83227611
KAJackson Carroll11  153153331619174.53221573
APRAnthony Blackgrove10167190153510466627172.81239599
KAJoseph Belles10194218214626374222170.09218626
KAJoseph Collini10178148 326304518169.17201570
ARMLogan Westmoreland10   08415168.20193343
FREBlake Olson10155142169466486029167.59248595
APRZachary McDivitt12170172175517431326165.88212540
APRCole Sells10170159184513463028165.36206513
ARMCaleb Zell11128159193480419726161.42211515
FREIssaic Spencer10144 175319414526159.42215528
StJJoseph Godinez11136149139424421927156.26211567
FRESeth Change11184150167501403326155.12188513
APRKaleb Mulkey9194213157564433828154.93213564
BURRyan Neville9136178183497417727154.70251631
BUREric Ryan12136135173444416027154.07193529
APRGarrett Calderone9  184184198713152.85213365
FREAshton Guay10   012168152.00203427
StJJacob Gigler12170211167548446330148.77213548
BURNoah Weathers12   0190013146.15170470
KAEthan Guercio12   01451145.00145145
StJSean Lemay10 152164316331624138.17185491
BURNick Dyer10139178135452136810136.80178452
BURNoah McDade9  17117110738134.13171392
StJAndrew Vanfossen10   0147111133.73182351
FREConnor Maguire10 133 1331331133.00133133
StJMichael Konopski II10   010448130.50147264
StJBrody Porter10121 130251231618128.67184487
BURChris Noel9112124 236202616126.63164414
BURChristian Driscoll9   0150713115.92160369
KACameron Wickham9   01131113.00113113
BURFrancis Rowe9   05485109.60123323
StJETHAN SCHROEDER12122108 2303273109.00122230
StJDylan Arnold10   01021102.00102102
StJAndy Nguyen11   094194.009494
            
            
 GIRLS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCBowler NameGRGm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
BURCarlee Hummel12269236214719485024202.08269719
APRKristin Womeldorf11233222180635606230202.07265705
ARMOlivia Emmonds12227196206629605330201.77256689
BURLydia Flanagan9147173166486556430185.47247613
BURAshley Smith11167116170453532630177.53223612
FREJackie Clark11165204181550438827162.52213553
KAKara Fouse10137180159476485530161.83210578
ARMElizabeth Steim12180169157506482430160.80209514
KAAshley Debich11152166132450467330155.77226575
FREAmber Cepec10   0404927149.96217540
ARMEmily Hopper12157141197495447130149.03204500
ARMJennette Livengood11172184174530415928148.54184530
ARMHayley Kilgore10135139179453344024143.33212485
FRECaitlyn Crissman12177142104423373727138.41191468
BURBrittany McDade12166192129487399329137.69192487
BURZaynah Baronie911415194359150612125.50181468
KAHannah Crosby10  116116351328125.46163398
BURMorgan Miller9   07276121.17162385
KACierra Mydock10160137140437361330120.43160437
FREJordan Fischer1112795134356240520120.25158375
ARMElizabeth John11   03583119.33134257
FRESarah Fischer11131125169425245021116.67191432
StJKASSANDRA O’HARA1010212584311345830115.27171390
FRESamantha Lynn10101103135339159414113.86150410
BURMadison McPeak9   04514112.75143263
KAKelsi Rader1092119 211224420112.20152385
ARMEmily Kuntz10   03243108.00125199
BURShayla Calvert10   06366106.00135270
KACJ Mascarello913289100321124212103.50132321
BURJordan Cessna9   02022101.00103103
FRECrystal Lynn9   0299399.67125299
APRFelicity Rocco91008710929617781898.78132358
FRELizzy Fischer9   0191295.5097191
BURDylan Selinger9   0566694.33112278
ARMHattie Zeigler11   0188294.0097188
FRERiley Troutman9   0469593.80109277
FRERebecca Kovach11   0323480.7598257