Western Pa Interscholastic Bowling League Copy

Home | Constitution and Bi-Laws | Hall of Fame | Sections | Schedule | Varsity Standings | Varsity Averages | WPIBL Committees | WPIBL Western Regionals | Bowling Links | WPIBL Championships | Regional Qualifers | PA. State Championships | Scholarship | Hall of Fame | Bowling Glossary

Northeast

            
            
 BOYS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCHBowler Name Gm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
FREConnor Maguire12246  2462461246.00246246
FREMark Livingston12231213206650678630226.20280749
FRRMichael Zeyzus11209214268691585630195.20269720
APRKaleb Mulkey11184190166540565729195.07242655
APRConnor Mamros11163237175575578330192.77265665
StJAidan Dehnert10195179241615568630189.53258655
FREBlake Olson12180153256589566730188.90279683
APRAnthony Blackgrove12206162170538565230188.40257648
FREIssiac Spencer12173152171496563930187.97240678
FRRIan Sunny12157186203546560630186.87279663
FRRBrandon Smith9182191225598554330184.77225598
ARMEli Halutick9175166211552553230184.40269649
FRETyler Williams12 197160357472827175.11229588
APRJordan Abell10205193212610460027170.37222610
APRGarrett Calderone11201164151516459327170.11213562
FRRJackson Battaglia9196185149530343421163.52223539
FREAshton Guay12203194171568473629163.31213575
FRRDominic Freed12123 139262436527161.67211548
ARMMatthew Beabout9203178145526482430160.80237557
ARMLogan Westmoreland12   06434160.75185345
APRNicholas Cecchini11   09466157.67184344
StJSean LeMay12168167183518156410156.40183518
ARMJordan Harmon9132113155400449429154.97226586
ARMLogan Cox10148132151431449429154.97222568
FRRGianni Diacoupolos12 157 157152610152.60180506
ARMRobert John9113170111394422228150.79233550
FRRAndrew Marcej9   02962148.00155155
StJJesse Bernot10138  138409928146.39182494
StJMichael Konopski II12 123142265174812145.67190430
StJPaul Shadle12 156 156244717143.94184482
StJAndy Nguyen12134 160294373826143.77226624
FREBen Perka11   04223140.67150422
StJBrody Porter12130 157287282721134.62172430
APRLuke Rodnicki9   01191119.00119119
StJAndrew VanFossen12 112 1123343111.33132132
StJGabriel Forster9   02142107.00110214
StJMatthew Tomayko9   088188.008888
            
            
 GIRLS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCBowler NameGRGm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
FREJulia Cummings10179195177551601330200.43246677
APRMia Ament9181190159530544230181.40237646
FREMackensie Livingston9   0489127181.15236621
FREAmber Cepec12191180146517523530174.50224614
FRESamantha Lynn12184114124422483430161.13222557
FRRSarah Robinson11129162182473454930151.63194513
FREElizabeth Fischer11   01491149.00149149
StJKassandra O'Hara12149166180495306621146.00180500
FRECrystal Lynn1111718615045311668145.75209489
ARMEmily Kuntz12109143184436432530144.17204475
FRRBella Battaglia11149153138440424330141.43196488
FRESara Devore12   01361136.00136136
FRRAlli Boyle9156158173487344626132.54183487
FRERiley Troutman11   0207616129.75165452
FREAutumn Guay91391241434067456124.17143406
APRSamantha Smart11100108115323350830116.93162392
StJJacquelyn Borland1211111496321335730111.90145377
StJAngelina Bucci121268186293328330109.43159397
ARMCharity Mangus1210493117314293327108.63145415
StJGabriella Mason1012691118335324230108.07143400
APRRiley Silvis913915496389321730107.23154389
StJTabitha Forster12   09599106.56141369
APRFelicity Rocco111119688295279927103.67147369
ARMEmma Sanford10   0292397.33124292
ARMAbby Jablonski108613213835620252196.43138356
ARMMackenzie Bure11937211728222572494.04117309
FREOlivai Sutara10   088188.008888
APRElizabeth Master11775493224758984.22132315
ARMBaylee Lloyd1089927725817302182.38107265