Western Pa Interscholastic Bowling League Copy

Home | Hall of Fame | Sections | Schedule | Varsity Standings | Varsity Averages | WPIBL Committees | WPIBL Western Regionals | Bowling Links | WPIBL Championships | Regional Qualifers | PA. State Championships | WPIBL Banquet | Scholarship | Hall of Fame | Bowling Glossary

North

            
            
 BOYS VARSITY  WEEK 1       
            
SCHBowler Name Gm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
NAAlex Cook122231842236306303210.00223630
BTTrey Barto122092122096306303210.00212630
NAAndrew Cook102041952136126123204.00213612
BTJordan Reges121902251936086083202.67225608
NADylan Scheidler101872311735915913197.00231591
BTChris Huff111781732215725723190.67221572
BTBrad Shirley121822091695605603186.67209560
BTCole Facemire11  1821821821182.00182182
NAJeb Jorden91861851585295293176.33186529
BTCole Thrash12180149 3293292164.50180329
SHJoey Moneck121621621684924923164.00168492
SHJason Wiggins121971391544904903163.33197490
SVJason Hartenstein101781801214794793159.67180479
NABen Steffey121551471684704703156.67168470
SVRyan Thoma111791311344444443148.00179444
SHJohnathan Zang10162155944114113137.00162411
SHMichael Jesih121371311293973973132.33137397
SVTiler Stoops101261091433783783126.00143378
SHCharlie Nieder101111141433683683122.67143368
MAAlex Ola11145971123543543118.00145354
SVScott Parker11821141343303303110.00134330
SVShawn McGinnis1090127913083083102.67127308
MAChristian Tumminello11788892258258386.0092258
MACameron Lambert9848865237237379.0088237
            
            
 GIRLS VARSITY  WEEK 1       
            
SCBowler NameGRGm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
SHBella Pilyih112192002016206203206.67219620
BTJordyn Graham122241802156196193206.33224619
NAJulia Jorden111672211965845843194.67221584
NAAlexis Robinson10 2021453473472173.50202347
BTAutumn Reges101511591604704703156.67160470
BTReegan Malis101731451354534533151.00173453
SVMaddie Ferringer121341641544524523150.67164452
SHShannon Roche111691501294484483149.33169448
SHLindsay Gill111371461384214213140.33146421
BTRachael Blose10 1511232742742137.00151274
SHElla Richards111461461164084083136.00146408
BTDeanna Fleeger12 132 1321321132.00132132
NAAnna Bettler111421301233953953131.67142395
SHMacey Prosser10118135 2532532126.50135253
BTLauren Bash10125  1251251125.00125125
NAGretchen Kiefer12103 1392422422121.00139242
BTMadison Weiland9  1211211211121.00121121
BTKatlyn Wolf9114  1141141114.00114114
SVKaelah Nelson111071151133353353111.67115335
NACaroline Radocaj111161091063313313110.33116331
SHSydney McBurney12  1091091091109.00109109
NAVivienne Pongrace1211498 2122122106.00114212
MAPaige Stafford9106116903123123104.00116312
MAAlaina Nagel12881111063053053101.67111305
SVKayla Moon962119105286286395.33119286
SVBray Criss11756787229229376.3387229