Western Pa Interscholastic Bowling League Copy

Home | Hall of Fame | Sections | Schedule | Varsity Standings | Varsity Averages | WPIBL Committees | WPIBL Western Regionals | Bowling Links | WPIBL Championships | Regional Qualifers | PA. State Championships | WPIBL Banquet | Scholarship | Hall of Fame | Bowling Glossary

East

            
            
 BOYS VARSITY  WEEK 1       
            
SCHBowler Name Gm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
RLTyler Kefalos122082241886206203206.67224620
PLVincent Cocca112001962066026023200.67206602
PLTy Kirkpatrick111882231775885883196.00223588
PLEthan Grainy101881662095635633187.67209563
PLMatt Brown121681792085555553185.00208555
GTDominic Rocco121921362135415413180.33213541
WHTyler Larson91801911665375373179.00191537
GTMason Servallo10  1731731731173.00173173
WHDan Patalsky101531612055195193173.00205519
PHNoah Houghtelin111851981255085083169.33198508
GTCody Beckwith101781901314994993166.33190499
GTLiam Brown101921501534954953165.00192495
VAColton Howard121751571624944943164.67175494
VAAndrew Russell111781351794924923164.00179492
VASevrin Layden121681641544864863162.00168486
PHAJ Collins111341751704794793159.67175479
PLOwen Cirelli111391631704724723157.33170472
PHJosh Garland91161801724684683156.00180468
VALayne Balla101591581344514513150.33159451
WHMike Ferrington91571451424444443148.00157444
WHDylan Suprak91391401594384383146.00159438
RLCaleb Mrazek-Yelle111461501314274273142.33150427
GTNathan Clark101511461284254253141.67151425
GTSamuel Rocco11152128 2802802140.00152280
WHAndrew Suprak91381151413943943131.33141394
PHJohn Reinke11981371513863863128.67151386
RLLucas Brown91271171343783783126.00134378
RLNiko Podeszwa10111115993253253108.33115325
            
            
 GIRLS VARSITY  WEEK 1       
            
SCBowler NameGRGm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
PLShannon Small112061902346306303210.00234630
WHJohnna Hill111812132166106103203.33216610
WHSierra Ford101892011745645643188.00201564
GTMarissa Maciejewski122022021595635633187.67202563
PHTayler Parco101801911425135133171.00191513
PLNicole Abrams121671721695085083169.33172508
PLBrianna Pilyih121861931285075073169.00193507
PHAudrey Grainy111441481974894893163.00197489
PLHaley Gabor91511421594524523150.67159452
GTTiffani Wilkerson111371371604344343144.67160434
PHMakayla Delo121591451264304303143.33159430
WHMadison Yates121361531284174173139.00153417
WHJessica Pekor111291131684104103136.67168410
GTAnna Welling111181731104014013133.67173401
GTMaddie Smith111161191333683683122.67133368
GTShay'lee A. Murray915390 2432432121.50153243
GTMeghan Haggerty9  1151151151115.00115115
PHAutumn Blair121091061193343343111.33119334
PHIrlynn Richardson10711221353283283109.33135328
WHKeaura Brooks1297116993123123104.00116312
RLEmma Boyer11103106913003003100.00106300
PLAlana Stecker109611885299299399.67118299