Western Pa Interscholastic Bowling League Copy

Home | Hall of Fame | Sections | Schedule | Varsity Standings | Varsity Averages | WPIBL Committees | WPIBL Western Regionals | Bowling Links | WPIBL Championships | Regional Qualifers | PA. State Championships | WPIBL Banquet | Scholarship | Hall of Fame | Bowling Glossary

East

            
            
 BOYS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCHBowler Name Gm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
PLTy Kirkpatrick11216223223662645430215.13279774
PLEthan Grainy10174183234591570628203.79265663
GTDominic Rocco12214214254682600330200.10260682
PLMatt Brown12182222197601586230195.40257713
PLVincent Cocca11181170182533543828194.21245673
WHDan Patalsky10204219202625559130186.37268673
PLMichael Bednar10   03712185.50200371
PLOwen Cirelli11226125167518515928184.25269656
RLTyler Kefalos12188160 348473526182.12243620
WHTyler Larson9175215174564522129180.03269609
PHAJ Collins11213206144563499728178.46258616
VAAndrew Russell11160190187537479727177.67257630
VALayne Balla10123181165469390923169.96214604
PLJake Bell9   06784169.50186363
VAColton Howard12200173224597451327167.15224597
PHJosh Garland9   0300218166.78198524
GTLiam Brown10203173147523497330165.77218573
WHDylan Suprak9126186200512458028163.57206577
GTMason Servallo10217163165545254616159.13217545
PHRyland Amato11191198148537393625157.44232561
GTAnthony Zappa10   01571157.00157157
WHAndrew Suprak9203173146522432128154.32203522
PHNoah Houghtelin11167154148469442429152.55199527
GTCody Beckwith10116  116426628152.36210529
VASevrin Layden12120174186480406827150.67213504
GTNathan Clark10165164124453450830150.27201528
WHMike Ferrington9160140 300416028148.57219526
RLLucas Brown9126140156422426130142.03170478
RLCaleb Mrazek-Yelle11184158158500296521141.19212500
PHDavid Lubawski10 121141262334824139.50216513
PHJohn Reinke1111812615239610978137.13191396
GTSamuel Rocco11 137115252199115132.73159439
PHSebastian Bartholomew12104  104183115122.07234473
RLNiko Podeszwa10183119163465348330116.10183465
WHNick Remaley12   04404110.00133250
WHDeante Johnson10  1211212062103.00121121
WHMatthew Qualiotto12   096196.009696
VAEvan Anderson12   0493682.1796247
            
            
 GIRLS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCBowler NameGRGm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
WHJohnna Hill11210223252685612030204.00278685
PLShannon Small11206191231628594830198.27259693
WHSierra Ford10159181211551518130172.70223604
PLBrianna Pilyih12191169 360500329172.52220578
GTTiffani Wilkerson11199216159574493130164.37216574
PHTayler Parco10152163192507474329163.55201528
PHAudrey Grainy11145168140453484130161.37197530
PHAshley Hepler10202117166485415526159.81215618
PHLucille Urbansky11 19115334414249158.22191344
GTMarissa Maciejewski12160150131441468530156.17224563
WHJessica Pekor11176163201540465830155.27201540
PHMakayla Delo1216114498403428928153.18228607
PLNicole Abrams12  200200421128150.39200508
PLHaley Gabor9138125161424402629138.83178452
GTAnna Welling11109145169423310726119.50173423
GTShay'lee A. Murray9   0225819118.84153409
GTMaya Tolerico12140128162430236420118.20162430
PHAutumn Blair12143  143211618117.56153376
WHKeaura Brooks12146156130432352330117.43166432
PLEmily Kimmell1011911913237010549117.11132370
PLAlana Stecker10  119119195117114.76155418
PHIrlynn Richardson10   09108113.75135328
WHSherrise Plater10   05615112.20141364
WHMadison Yates12115115126356242322110.14153417
GTMeghan Haggerty9124124125373164415109.60145373
GTMaddie Smith11   0107410107.40133368
PLSara Tamuschy108494 178727890.88103191
RLEmma Boyer11   0730981.11106300
PHFiona McMillian-Van Hausen11   073173.007373
PHStephanie Perry12   067167.006767