Western Pa Interscholastic Bowling League Copy

Home | Constitution and Bi-Laws | Hall of Fame | Sections | Schedule | Varsity Standings | Varsity Averages | WPIBL Committees | WPIBL Western Regionals | Bowling Links | WPIBL Championships | Regional Qualifers | PA. State Championships | Scholarship | Hall of Fame | Bowling Glossary

East

            
            
 BOYS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCHBowler Name Gm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
BURRyan Neville11151187172510601530200.50264715
GTMason Servello12167174156497594730198.23278662
PLNicholas Daniels10178201165544581530193.83257713
PHEthan Grainy12159163213535573030191.00223643
GTNathan Clark12245166193604570430190.13245644
GTLiam Brown12200184172556562430187.47245618
PLAlec VanScyoc10182169150501555130185.03234629
PLMichael Bednar12165201233599546230182.07255625
GTCody Beckwith12143189174506543530181.17248633
PLSean Endler10179152186517528830176.27247615
GTAnthony Zappa12158132205495515830171.93231593
PHJosh Garland12   0257715171.80204577
PHDavid Lubawski12177135161473411724171.54243622
VALLayne Balla12157145198500409324170.54223522
PHEthan Payne Hawkins11144183209536403624168.17246536
BURCody Sims12140142159441353021168.10225563
RLLucas Brown11175178178531501430167.13223562
BURAlex Ross11159159186504234615156.40186508
PLZach Endler9129158149436456330152.10182507
VALLane Howard10170141180491276819145.68242591
BURRobbie Simpson11   0158511144.09198488
BURMichael Swanger11 143 143230216143.88182490
BURChristian Driscoll11119 114233371726142.96189512
BURGradey Campbell9138106 244131310131.30197425
VALZachary Doran10132137179448352527130.56179467
PHLucas Proden 132109143384230118127.83168453
VALDevin Furby-Bryant10150115136401270022122.73167403
BURJack Sassani11  117117135012112.50150352
VALCarsen Brunn12108 104212165015110.00141377
VAL Alex Kenney10 107 107164415109.60133344
VALJosh Norton10   0139613107.38139382
            
            
 GIRLS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCBowler NameGRGm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
BURLydia Flanagan11176279220675673730224.57289784
PLMareana Pilyih9212226213651620130206.70267680
PHTayler Parco12161189184534552430184.13245625
BURLeah McCandless9235243188666534230178.07243666
PHAshley Hepler12177165181523482630160.87202556
BURMadison McPeak11   04723157.33183472
BURVictoria Schueler10170162150482367524153.13190489
PLHaley Gabor11130 155285443929153.07219490
PLJordyn Osche9 210 210428228152.93210517
PHIrlynn Richardson12124101172397444630148.20202497
BURJordan Cessna11156144178478308621146.95200539
PLAlana Stecker12170112111393301021143.33213452
PLSara Tamuschy12141135127403300222136.45171461
BURMorgan Miller111211691254157496124.83169415
VALAlyssa Dameron12123107100330328127121.52176409
PHOlivia Grainy1014193119353359930119.97166403
GTAnyssa Keeling-Oliver11146124106376341830113.93160387
PLEmily Kimmell1211076104290147713113.62150393
VALJill Lewandowski10149131 280225620112.80149360
VALNatalie Beckes10106105 211211920105.95169386
VALBethany Tomes12   03133104.33136313
BURCamdyn Lakatos11   0155815103.87147333
GTGelsy Stone910491118313306430102.13126344
PLRebecca Griffin9   07127101.71142333
GTJayla Chase91368399318305130101.70144379
GTKaycee Tokarsky12   024722598.88140371
VALMackenzie Guy10  103103689798.43122321
VALHannah Stone10891008227121172296.23147312
GTRebecca Whealdon111159710832028303094.33132357
VALAddin Shaw1275 7815312931492.36120297
PHAlaina Peeler12117769929227393091.30125302
VALIsabella Carilli12 678415112411488.64110296
VALBrooke Hanisak10   0345657.5072172