Western Pa Interscholastic Bowling League Copy

Home | Hall of Fame | Sections | Schedule | Varsity Standings | Varsity Averages | WPIBL Committees | WPIBL Western Regionals | Bowling Links | WPIBL Championships | Regional Qualifers | PA. State Championships | WPIBL Banquet | Scholarship | Hall of Fame | Bowling Glossary

West

            
            
 BOYS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCHBowler Name Gm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
NHDon Albert11181136160477515630171.87244597
MNMICHAEL ROSENBLAT12118141141400511430170.47235606
MNZACH D'ANTONIO10   0426025170.40201559
AVDerek Hartle12133144163440509730169.90266574
MNATHAN VASILAKIS10172149205526405624169.00234589
HAGarrett Thomas 12187165192544489529168.79226580
MNZACH PATTON9134143199476200212166.83200476
QVJames Havens12   0298918166.06217547
MNKYLE SHEFFIELD10   03312165.50171331
MNSam Koval11148147145440293818163.22223588
QVJaycob Meanor12157158189504472730157.57219544
MNJACK TOLLAN12115  115203713156.69219536
NPJustin McLaughlin 12134189165488420127155.59196539
QVDylan Norris11   01551155.00155155
NPNiko Wiley12125179152456371524154.79195517
NPDevlin Baumann12185160183528337222153.27217528
QVJasiah Bertiaux12155215168538412327152.70215538
MNSHAWN HYTLA12   02992149.50162162
QVAvery Hopkins12113 162275208914149.21195502
QVIsaiah Piatt12   01481148.00148148
MNANTHONY PARSONS12   05874146.75158158
MNJACOB MAXEINER10 123 123218315145.53166461
NPMichael Mazzotta12162130134426256818142.67189514
MNSTEPHEN EVANS9  1281282802140.00152152
QVReid Palmer9136125 261335524139.79181465
NPCody Staudt12166112125403274320137.15183448
AVAndrew Ott12136112139387404430134.80194492
AVMax Fischer10145146139430376029129.66178441
QVBrenton Besong12 1431222653823127.33143265
QVDean Dailey12111148125384305124127.13190405
HAJacob Thomas 12102113163378371630123.87182438
QVPotter Oliver12   09708121.25143374
NHNick Swab111258490299363130121.03192434
MNTHOMAS RASH10   01161116.00116116
NPAsante Clark12   0166315110.87159357
AVLucas Schriefer111289381302296427109.78199426
NHMitchell Gray1110011479293290627107.63182346
NHJared Nock12133111114358288227106.74170378
NHBrandon Edwards1112410587316316730105.57145395
HAIssac Swanson 128311189283303629104.69150365
MNMARIO BOLDEN12   02092104.50106106
AVRoman Simkins1093106116315310630103.53149359
HAKyle DiCaprio91041367531528533095.10144372
HAWilliam Charles (Liam) Wallace946398416911832156.3384211
           
            
 GIRLS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCBowler NameGRGm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
QVLeighanna Palmer12   0447527165.74225598
MNJORDYN JACOB10128132131391320722145.77188502
MNJACKIE BRACE9147127114388305921145.67219500
MNPAYTON BAYNE11120134117371400528143.04222493
MNALYSSA LERCH9108 134242316723137.70170440
MNAMANDA HOUGH9  1061069427134.57158289
AVMeghan Kantenwein11133104136373401930133.97177455
MNMARIA LOUNDER9120119 239306023133.04171460
MNELIZABETH READSHAW11 133 133248819130.95176459
NHSamantha Pfeil12141126109376384530128.17166439
NHRachel Woelke11147129159435343727127.30216466
HAJocelyn Behr10137136119392189515126.33148407
AVSarah McAdams11112117111340346028123.57191470
NHShayna Stewart1111592185392366030122.00185410
AVKali Adams119189105285356630118.87160435
NHKalynn Reese12117118146381355330118.43172452
MNMADDIE LOCKERBIE9   05745114.80125125
HABella Nissell1198107119324268924112.04154374
AVGillian Tokar10   02182109.00113218
NHBrittany Dao1111196109316321830107.27156372
AVLizzie Pukylo10958887270170016106.25146334
QVAshlyn Lang126710495266216021102.86140343
MNSTEPHANIE RHOADS11   03083102.67135135
AVLexi Gunzburg12100929628824982599.92131365
QVAbby Moul    0253384.3396253
QVRosa Myers12838477244458676.3384244
AVOlivia Nutter12   07321073.2097258
AVLea Helsel10   060160.006060
QVAdeline Gunter9   0468858.5070188