Western Pa Interscholastic Bowling League Copy

Home | Constitution and Bi-Laws | Hall of Fame | Sections | Schedule | Varsity Standings | Varsity Averages | WPIBL Committees | WPIBL Western Regionals | Bowling Links | WPIBL Championships | Regional Qualifers | PA. State Championships | Scholarship | Hall of Fame | Bowling Glossary

Southwest

            
            
 BOYS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCHBowler Name Gm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
BCMichael Smith12224209208641619430206.47236685
MTSammy Bickel12167173198538594530198.17255655
CARAndrew Engleka12209231224664569329196.31266664
MTJosh Narehood12191235145571548130182.70245623
MTMax Vermeulen11228175171574504228180.07238621
MTRyder Blyzwick11179188210577509429175.66227604
BCJonathan Bernotas9138183164485524430174.80226583
CAREthan O'Brien11   0434125173.64232589
OLSHMichael Leininger12   0379822172.64239611
MTJason Triscila10   014999166.56234487
CARLukas Prepelka11166166159491464428165.86195565
OLSHMathew Tarbuk10189145177511378023164.35225569
CARAdam Engleka11215138179532295318164.06215532
MTNathan Corbett1117215614747511397162.71191475
MTChris Tarquinio11   0189012157.50180511
MTCannon Desautels10   07815156.20187495
CARRylan Henry10167183146496467130155.70233535
OLSHLuke Pietrzak11182159127468412328147.25193499
CAROwen Schriver11   0147210147.20214512
OLSHCam Hurwitz11   0277619146.11182482
OLSHRyan Gehring12   0197314140.93160440
OLSHAdam Pietrzak12152134117403194214138.71203427
OLSHBrian Tarbuk11   010898136.13213331
CARRodrigo Corral121591391094075364134.00159407
OLSHGunnar Kiefer1115514714644812029133.56170450
WAVINCENZO DAMORE12194132141467317624132.33194491
WANICK YERKEY12124117144385344026132.31206446
BCMatthew Mell12140131104375355627131.70166461
OLSHFinn Sweeney12146138 28411759130.56160285
WALUKE MANGIERI11129128115372318726122.58166451
OLSHJoseph Leininger10  1211211211121.00121121
BCGabriel Miller1112512492341362830120.93159431
CARDom Beglinger11   05685113.60124227
WAALEX MACK10109 112221240723104.65159378
WAANTHONY BRUNO11 98102200144414103.14139378
OLSHOwen McLaren10   03073102.33114114
BCJacob Philips11781108527326892799.59145374
WAIAN HENRY1292  9214381595.87130322
WAANDREW STERN10 76 76498683.00101183
WAJAYCOB SCHUBERT10   069169.006969
            
            
 GIRLS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCBowler NameGRGm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
MTAbby Dischner11180179160519493130164.37203540
BCAlysha Cutri11215187169571457530152.50215571
MTEmma Zhong9157189133479444630148.20199482
CARShelby Palmer10149166150465443930147.97183499
CARGwen Kalimon11124145128397412428147.29186513
MTLydia Heymann12176167148491216416135.25187491
CARAudrey Robb10 147155302371528132.68176477
MTSophia Sparbanie11177130151458331625132.64177458
MTSmanatha Staab9 139 139311624129.83190431
MTAllison Schindehette11129  129257620128.80155403
OLSHKatrina Komoroski1013997155391338127125.22183453
WAANJA MANNO1016997128394320627118.74170439
OLSHMalley Aiello1111513197343354730118.23159404
OLSHAbby Aiello12130121130381351830117.27153388
CARNatalie Lutsiv1296  96115710115.70155370
MTJessica Arlet11  97974604115.00125125
CARElena Johnson10   04554113.75135341
CARMegan Henke12110131122363219620109.80144363
CARGarin O'Leary10   07677109.57131315
CARKaylin Welsh1211313099342172616107.88136342
CARGeorgie Gamble10   03163105.33112216
OLSHEmma Kenneweg1291100108299281427104.22131381
WAELIMEE BROWN1111376 189236923103.00179360
WAABBY ELLIOTT119113478303164516102.81151330
WAKATELYN MCGIVERN1081 114195184818102.67149335
BCAnnessa Preteroti11   03003100.00113300
BCAnnaliese Mertz10887411327525462794.30138347
WAKRISTEN STOFEN10 828016215881793.41133323
CARBrooke Martineck12   0278392.67111211
MTKayla Williams12   091191.009191
WAMIA SIMPSON12861028026817592087.95116297
OLSHMaura Randal91288911833512991586.60128335
OLSHElla Capelli11   0258386.00104258
WAEMMA FINK10   012001485.71124238
OLSHHaley Doyle12   0243381.0088243