Western Pa Interscholastic Bowling League Copy

Home | Hall of Fame | Sections | Schedule | Varsity Standings | Varsity Averages | WPIBL Committees | WPIBL Western Regionals | Bowling Links | WPIBL Championships | Regional Qualifers | PA. State Championships | WPIBL Banquet | Scholarship | Hall of Fame | Bowling Glossary

Southwest

            
            
 BOYS VARSITY  WEEK 1       
            
SCHBowler Name Gm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
CRGabe Prepelka 2792672137597593253.00279759
PCCNATE PERL112162532276966963232.00253696
PCCCHUCK ZIHAR102132512066706703223.33251670
CRAndrew Weimer 1891612045545543184.67204554
BCMike Smith102121451905475473182.33212547
CRMason Small 2331351605285283176.00233528
WADylan Mersing101352011865225223174.00201522
CRSam Knable 1831491845165163172.00184516
OLSHRyan Parker 121621831625075073169.00183507
MTJosh Narehood101261702085045043168.00208504
OLSHMick Czerniejewski122231391364984983166.00223498
MTCasey Hulbert121111762094964963165.33209496
MTSammy Bickel101461661724844843161.33172484
OLSHJacob Benzinger 121561371594524523150.67159452
OLSHMathew Leininger121351561444354353145.00156435
WARobert Moran111481641184304303143.33164430
MTMax Vermeulen9183101 2842842142.00183284
PCCCOLIN SAKONY111351501284134133137.67150413
MTConner Gray121261331534124123137.33153412
PCCSTEVE PEREKISZKA101161571364094093136.33157409
CRMathew Hilarzewski 1661291124074073135.67166407
BCConnor Miller121401191303893893129.67140389
OLSHMichael Leininger101461081333873873129.00146387
BCJerod Witwicki121121201393713713123.67139371
BCRiz Saldanha111051011623683683122.67162368
PCCDOMINIC TIRONE11871291483643643121.33148364
WAJosh Daley101031491063583583119.33149358
MTDave Wuenschell10  1151151151115.00115115
WAJohn McArdle121141101163403403113.33116340
WANickolas Yerkey109110094285285395.00100285
BCGabe Miller9948571250250383.3394250
            
            
 GIRLS VARSITY  WEEK 1       
            
SCBowler NameGRGm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
MTMackenzie Pifko121691751975415413180.33197541
BCSpencer Putnam111611561454624623154.00161462
OLSHAdilia Schmidt 111641311534484483149.33164448
MTRebecca Havko111811351284444443148.00181444
MTMaria Stewart121481131464074073135.67148407
WAMara Campbell111461321294074073135.67146407
MTDelaney Taylor121731181104014013133.67173401
BCAlysha Cutri91241271343853853128.33134385
MTTori Swearingen111151281323753753125.00132375
BCLillian Chabala11156128853693693123.00156369
CRGwen Kalimon 1351071073493493116.33135349
OLSHJuliana Grimm 111021311113443443114.67131344
OLSHRebecca Voss12129101933233233107.67129323
BCAnessa Preteroti912993993213213107.00129321
BCAnna Stebbins12134811013163163105.33134316
OLSHLauren Zilner 111367780293293397.67136293
WAAbigail Elliott99411286292292397.33112292
OLSHTiffany Ponticel 1110487 191191295.50104191
CRFaith Aliano 8590110285285395.00110285
CRAnya Carrassco 7594110279279393.00110279
WAEmilee Brown9998192272272390.6799272
OLSHJo Martinez 11  858585185.008585
CRMegan Henke 819182254254384.6791254
CROlivia Robb 516988208208369.3388208