Western Pa Interscholastic Bowling League Copy

Home | Hall of Fame | Sections | Schedule | Varsity Standings | Varsity Averages | WPIBL Committees | WPIBL Western Regionals | Bowling Links | WPIBL Championships | Regional Qualifers | PA. State Championships | WPIBL Banquet | Scholarship | Hall of Fame | Bowling Glossary

South

            
            
 BOYS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCHBowler Name Gm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
StVTrevon Scott9196193167556516827191.41258660
TJCHAD GRESS12159139152450565830188.60256653
BANicholas McGervey11 159159318436324181.79219622
TJJUSTIN SCHMITT12159212189560487627180.59222569
StVJamison Mays11154266226646540930180.30266646
SLXavier Hueter12162177193532540630180.20232609
TJLOGAN RAYMOND10192193156541536430178.80226620
TJNICK JOHNSON9151201182534514730171.57249619
SLJacob Horton11209161194564510630170.20255571
CVMichael Rennie12158200180538449027166.30202571
BAMitch Holmes12171166137474494230164.73218580
CVBrentaro Yamane12141184170495441427163.48223588
StVLucas Vargo12161181175517439427162.74220588
SLWes Hoge12130172 302434227160.81213537
EFKeaton Sivack9139208159506474330158.10214562
TJANDREW WUENSCHEL9   01551155.00155155
SLJake Kubick11125147130402374925149.96213485
BAColin Bonneau10126 167293387227143.41168464
StVTyler Coppola11   0184913142.23167461
EFJacob Taylor 171138119428255418141.89174467
BACarson Rostek10133149191473363326139.73191494
SLKyle Killen11142142 284247218137.33200465
EFCameron Erickson11131121131383410630136.87198511
SLTyler Regrut12  118118189414135.29178454
StVAustin Matesic913091 221270520135.25190466
BAWilliam Brown1115799 256338125135.24188437
CVJosef West12   0226017132.94185419
StVAlex Caspar11128155154437370628132.36180437
CVZachary Michaels121001241603846325126.40160384
BANoah Klodowski1112715412040110048125.50154431
CVMatthew Efthimiades1214894121363336027124.44201444
StVJake Labishak11   02482124.00130130
CVAustin Karns11144124160428260221123.90160428
CVEdward Kovach9   04624115.50129222
BAJoseph Eisel10   010179113.00137317
TJDUANE LEIBY10112116125353325029112.07182523
BABill Andrews12   01111111.00111111
CVBen Kyle12   07697109.86136396
SLLeo Binotto9  1241246586109.67128128
StVTristan Wargo11   093193.009393
EFIan Marks10718410626122062781.70120306
StVMonte Marshall12   081181.008181
            
            
 GIRLS VARSITY  WEEK 10       
            
SCBowler NameGRGm 1Gm 2Gm 3SeriesTotal PinsGamesAvgHigh GameHigh Series
            
EFAngie Nylander12171186172529494730164.90209533
EFAshlei Walsh10124181248553471430157.13248553
EFRaven Gorman10167156156479468430156.13200556
EFBrooke Good9142138150430466530155.50204560
StVDanielle Long12170157132459465530155.17207536
TJMADISON SCHMITT10172145172489458930152.97187512
TJAMANDA WILLIAMS11141159204504455130151.70204517
CVDawn Manzini10151123150424352324146.79181523
EFAvery Parkins 14712416043112979144.11182446
SLSkyler Wrubleski10144159163466388127143.74186466
StVKatie Proof12110113130353384129132.45187463
CVAnna Comis10145137147429304024126.67160433
StVTaylor Yothers1196  96254421121.14154390
StVAlexis Proof10136143106385320627118.74143385
StVBrooke Martin10  1401408277118.14140239
BABeatrice Cook10115128119362349430116.47160385
CVSydney Williams10122120119361277024115.42159396
CVKennedy Beasley-Watson12   06836113.83150369
TJDestinie Bedard11   02262113.00137226
StVEmily Polefko10 171154325201918112.17171363
CVKelli O'Connell10101135107343298927110.70173423
EFBrooke Geczi10   0162415108.27156370
EFGabby Nolder9   06396106.50145344
StVLydia Alexandroff1013398 231177117104.18133341
SLMaggie Butcher10101112112325249424103.92134353
SLLauren Carrier127911311030229743099.13148345
SLNyaira Arrington11838511928729533098.43150350
CVSymmone Carter-Nixon101051198030423052496.04136328
TJAnnika Zangrilli11   0285395.00119285
SLAllyson Foster12969411430422882784.74114304
CVVictoria Thompson11   0179359.6771179
SLCaroline Marston10   06881257.3384220